Is DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY SQUARES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (MALTITOL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, VANILLIN, SALT), RASPBERRY FILLING (MALTITOL SYRUP, POLYDEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, RASPBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], RED 40, SUCRALOSE, BLUE 1).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY SQUARES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go