Is DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLES, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), GROUND VANILLA BEANS), SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, CANOLA OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, DRIED RASPBERRY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLES, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLES, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


