Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dark chocolate rice cake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (59%) [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Flavouring], Brown Rice (25%), White Rice (16%). Allergy Advice:

Check Dark chocolate rice cake against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Dark chocolate rice cake | Spoonful