No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Dark chocolate rice cake Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (59%) [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Flavouring], Brown Rice (25%), White Rice (16%). Allergy Advice:

Check Dark chocolate rice cake against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Dark chocolate rice cake | Spoonful