Is DARK CHOCOLATE RICE CAKES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

60% DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS-CAOCOA, BUTTER, EMULSIFIER, LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR MINIMUM 52.5% COCOA), 40% RICE CAKES (WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE RICE CAKES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE RICE CAKES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go