Is DARK CHOCOLATE RICE CAKES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS-CAOCOA, BUTTER, EMULSIFIER, LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR MINIMUM 52.5% COCOA), 40% RICE CAKES (WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE RICE CAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE RICE CAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE RICE CAKES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


