Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dark chocolate 59% [sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifiers (soya lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate), flavouring], wholegrain rice (41%),

Check Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes | Spoonful