Is DARK CHOCOLATE RINGS WITH SPRINKLES, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SPRINKLES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHEAT STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GLUCOSE SYRUP, BEESWAX (GLAZING AGENT).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE RINGS WITH SPRINKLES, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE RINGS WITH SPRINKLES, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


