Is DARK CHOCOLATE SALTED CARAMEL PREMIUM POPCORN, DARK CHOCOLATE SALTED CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL [MILK], SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA, MILK TRACES), POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), WATER, ALMONDS, HONEY, CASHEWS (WITH PEANUT OIL AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (WITH PROPYLENE GLYCOL, WATER, ETHANOL), BHA/BHT IN CORN OIL TO RETARD OXIDATION.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE SALTED CARAMEL PREMIUM POPCORN, DARK CHOCOLATE SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go