Is Dark chocolate Salty fudge Almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (88%) [Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (322) (Soy)], Caramelised Almond Pieces (6%) (Almond, Sugar), Toffee Fudge Pieces (6%) [Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Butter (Milk), Invert Sugar Syrup, Sea Salt, Skimmed Milk Powder, Caramelised Sugar, Emulsifier (322), Natural Flavour, Glazing Agent (901)], Sea Salt.
Check Dark chocolate Salty fudge Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark chocolate Salty fudge Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


