Is DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, DUTCH COCOA, NATURAL VANILLA.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


