Is DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, DUTCH COCOA, NATURAL VANILLA.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking