Is DARK CHOCOLATE SEA BUCKTHORN, SALTY CRUNCH & CARAMEL NORDL SNACKING THINS, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA BUCKTHORN, SALTY CRUNCH & CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SALTY COOKIE CRUNCH (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WHEAT MALT FLOUR, SALT, BAKING SODA), CARAMEL FLAKES (SUGAR, GLUCOSE), DRIED SEA BUCKTHORN.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE SEA BUCKTHORN, SALTY CRUNCH & CARAMEL NORDL SNACKING THINS, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA BUCKTHORN, SALTY CRUNCH & CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetTangyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go