Is DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT & ALMONDS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*72% ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, AND ORGANIC VANILLA), ALMONDS, SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT & ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


