Is DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, INVERTED SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), MILK, HONEY, BUTTER (MILK), SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Snacking


