Is DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, PEPPERMINT BARK, MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVOR CHOCOLATE SNOWMEN ASSORTMENT, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, PEPPERMINT BARK, MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural peppermint flavor
- natural flavor
natural peppermint flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Butter (Cream, Salt), Nonfat Dry Milk, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Citrate, Yellow Corn Flour, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Extracts Of Oregano, Flaxseed, Plum, And Green Tea (To Preserve Freshness), Salt, Vanilla Extract, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Corn Starch, Curcumin (Color), Rice Syrup.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, PEPPERMINT BARK, MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVOR CHOCOLATE SNOWMEN ASSORTMENT, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, PEPPERMINT BARK, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, PEPPERMINT BARK, MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVOR CHOCOLATE SNOWMEN ASSORTMENT, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, PEPPERMINT BARK, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, PEPPERMINT BARK, MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVOR CHOCOLATE SNOWMEN ASSORTMENT, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, PEPPERMINT BARK, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


