Is Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Snowmen Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, unsweetened chocolate, corn syrup, sweetened condensed milk milk, sugar, palm o cocoa butter, milk fat, butter (cream salt), se salt sodium citrate so lecithin, atural flavor, extracts o oregano, flaxseed plum and green tea (t (to preserve freshness, salt, vanilla extract may contain tree nuts,
Check Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Snowmen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Snowmen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


