Is DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA MASS [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), PALM KERNEL OIL, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


