Is DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, EGG WHITES.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


