Is dark chocolate sea salt caramels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
caramel, corn syrup, sweetened condensed milk, milk, sugar, heavy cream, cream, milk, butter, cream, salt, brown sugar, sugar, cane molasses, invert sugar, sugar, vanilla extract, water, ethyl alcohol, vanilla bean extractives, salt, soy lecithin, dark chocolate, chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla, sea salt
Check dark chocolate sea salt caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open dark chocolate sea salt caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


