Is DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT GRAHAMS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOYA LECITHIN EMULSIFIER AND VANILLA), GRAHAM (ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, VEGETABLE OIL [SAFFLOWER OR SUNFLOWER], HONEY, MOLASSES, LEAVENING [SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE], SEA SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR), SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT GRAHAMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT GRAHAMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


