Is Dark Chocolate & Sea Salt Popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Dark Chocolate (sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Canola Oil, Sea Salt Contains Soy.

Check Dark Chocolate & Sea Salt Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping