Is Dark Chocolate - Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier: sunflower lecithin, sea salt (<1%), and vanilla extract.
Check Dark Chocolate - Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate - Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


