Is DARK CHOCOLATE SNOWMAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA POWDER).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SNOWMAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SNOWMAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


