Is Dark Chocolate Sponge Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavors, Center Corn Syrup, Sugar, Baking Soda, Gelatin
Check Dark Chocolate Sponge Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Sponge Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Sponge Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


