Is DARK CHOCOLATE SQUARES FROM BEAN TO BAR, 60% CACAO, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract

Check DARK CHOCOLATE SQUARES FROM BEAN TO BAR, 60% CACAO, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE SQUARES FROM BEAN TO BAR, 60% CACAO, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing