Is DARK CHOCOLATE SQUARES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, PALM OIL, MILK FAT, CORN SYRUP, WATER, FREEZE DRIED BLUEBERRY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES- FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, GELATIN, TBHQ- AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SQUARES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SQUARES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


