Is DARK CHOCOLATE STICKS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA FAT) MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA FAT, DRY WHOLE MILK) NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, HEAVY CREAM, SOY LECITHIN SUGAR, PEPPERMINT OIL, INVERTASE (ENZYME SOLUTION, GLYCEROL).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE STICKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping