Is DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLA), DRIED STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CERTIFIED CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (FOOD-GRADE LAC RESIN)
Check DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


