Is Dark Chocolate Style Baking Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ISOMALT**, COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, BLEND OF PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: STEVIA EXTRACT, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER), NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Dark Chocolate Style Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Style Baking Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


