Is Dark Chocolate Style Baking Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ISOMALT**, COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, BLEND OF PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: STEVIA EXTRACT, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER), NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Dark Chocolate Style Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping