Is DARK CHOCOLATE SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH), ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT

Check DARK CHOCOLATE SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping