Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dark Chocolate Superfoods – Organic Espresso Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cacao paste, cane sugar, cacao butter, cacao powder, Organic espresso roast whole bean coffee.

Check Dark Chocolate Superfoods – Organic Espresso Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Dark Chocolate Superfoods – Organic Espresso Beans | Spoonful