Is Dark chocolate superfoods Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
70% dark chocolate (cacao paste, cane sugar, cacao butter, cacao powder), Blueberry, Tapioca.
Check Dark chocolate superfoods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark chocolate superfoods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


