Is Dark chocolate superfoods Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

70% dark chocolate (cacao paste, cane sugar, cacao butter, cacao powder), Blueberry, Tapioca.

Check Dark chocolate superfoods against your own diets in the app.