Is Dark Chocolate Tart Cherries - 125g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin ,1%, Natural Vanilla Flavouring ,1%, Dried Tart Cherries, Sunflower Oil, Vegan Friendly Glazing Agent
Check Dark Chocolate Tart Cherries - 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Tart Cherries - 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Tart Cherries - 125g is available at 2 retailers
Gf PantryAussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


