Is DARK CHOCOLATE THINS MINIS, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDE, MILK.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE THINS MINIS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE THINS MINIS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


