Is DARK CHOCOLATE THINS, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), STRAWBERRIES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE THINS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE THINS, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing