Is Dark Chocolate Toffee Covered Pretzels, 1 lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Chocolate Confectioners Coating (Sugar, Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Salt), Pretzel Knots (Unbleached Flour, Water, Canola Oil, Salt, Malt, Yeast, Soda), English Toffee (Sugar, Butter, Natural Corn Syrup, Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor)

Check Dark Chocolate Toffee Covered Pretzels, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Toffee Covered Pretzels, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingOn The Go