Is DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR, CRUNCHY DARK ALMOND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS, SUGAR, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER OIL (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR, CRUNCHY DARK ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go