Is DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, NON-HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, COCONUT FLAKES, SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyBitterSaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


