Is DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE; SUGAR; ERYTHRITOL; COCOA BUTTER; SOLUBLE CORN FIBER; SKIM MILK; CHICORY ROOT FIBER; WATER; MILK FAT; ALLULOSE; GLYCERIN; COCOA; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR; NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


