Is DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES TOASTED COCONUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING], FILLING [SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM, SHEA NUT), DRY WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, TOASTED COCONUT, COCONUT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR].
Check DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES TOASTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


