Is DARK CHOCOLATE VEGAN POUND CAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, non-gmo unenriched flour, non-gmo sugar, non-gmo canola oil, non-gmo cocoa powder, non-gmo sweet potatoes, vinegar, baking soda (sodium bicarbonate), invert sugar, salt
Check DARK CHOCOLATE VEGAN POUND CAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE VEGAN POUND CAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE VEGAN POUND CAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Loaf
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
Snacking


