This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Dark Chocolate Wafers Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palm Fruit Oil*, Wheat Flour, Sugar Beet Fiber, Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate), Sugar Cane Fiber, Canola Lecithin (Canola Lecithin, Wheat Flour), Coconut Oil, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Baking Soda

Check Dark Chocolate Wafers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping
Tree Nut Free? Dark Chocolate Wafers | Spoonful