Is Dark Chocolate Wafers Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Palm Fruit Oil*, Wheat Flour, Sugar Beet Fiber, Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate), Sugar Cane Fiber, Canola Lecithin (Canola Lecithin, Wheat Flour), Coconut Oil, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Baking Soda
Check Dark Chocolate Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping


