Is DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUT COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, NESTLE TOLL HOUSE DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), WALNUTS, BROWN SUGAR, 2% OR LESS OF EGGS, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUT COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUT COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryChocolatey
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffeeBreakfast


