Is DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL [MILK], SOY AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIERS], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), WALNUTS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


