Is DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), WALNUTS, SALT AND CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (FOOD-GRADE LAC RESIN).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


