Is DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), WALNUTS, SALT AND CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (FOOD-GRADE LAC RESIN).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing